Adelskalenderen

Adelskalenderen

Adelskalenderen

SpillerKamperMålAssistsGuleRøde
Erik Dalen7541590
Brian Borre702110
Morten Andersen6619400
Fredrik Fornes60192900
Jan Morten Ferkingstad5813450
Tommy Skjæveland5271620
Atle Marcussen5014310
Erlend Fjelstad Berget48131540
Martinus Helland47161110
Gaute Molland391510
Ruben Lilledal376000
Joakim Aspelund36291350
Mathias Grov Kyte355020
Lauritz Amundsen310020
Espen Lunde260000
Glenn Ivan Pedersen25171361
Snorre Dishington251300
Anders Fredriksen2422200
Stian Pupe233591
Kjetil Sletten231010
Erik Grødem-Haugum210110
Atle Skjæveland203331
Hans Espen Klovholt Myhre190010
Javeed Sael181031
Magnus Aasen185200
John Arild Folkvord182430
Daniel Sundby170010
Martin Aasheim170100
Nævid Dadpour174300
Krister Vigre153200
Julian Gjerde Minde140030
André Haugsgjerd144110
Simon Grotnes132600
Thommas Husevik120100
Ali Edilbi121000
Daniel Dalen Sørensen104110
Mats Pettersen101300
Øystein Rønvik-Møien90000
Gisle Are Lura92320
Ørjan Hviding90100
Liam Pires80010
Martin Rødsten Sagen70000
Kim Erik Stokkeland70010
Nils Hauff62000
Terje Rønning60000
Simen Andreas Godlien60000
Thomas Bergo50000
Stian Sundvor50000
Glenn Tjessem40100
Vegar Solstrand Ludvigsen41210
Kevin Bjelland40100
Jørgen Raste40000
Peter Piros42000
Kjell Inge Meling30000
Vidar Selvåg30010
Jean Gjelsten31000
Dennis Muller20000
Tim André Holt21010
Ole Martin Lund Johansen20000
Mo Ali20100
Markus Pedersen20000
Morten Skogland10200
Bjørn Nilsen10000
Selim Yildiz10000