Adelskalenderen

Adelskalenderen

Adelskalenderen

SpillerKamperMålAssistsGuleRøde
Erik Dalen8061590
Brian Borre702110
Morten Andersen6820400
Fredrik Fornes61192900
Jan Morten Ferkingstad6013450
Tommy Skjæveland5471720
Erlend Fjelstad Berget52131640
Atle Marcussen5114310
Martinus Helland48171110
Joakim Aspelund40301350
Mathias Grov Kyte395020
Gaute Molland391510
Ruben Lilledal376000
Lauritz Amundsen350020
Espen Lunde260000
Kjetil Sletten261020
Glenn Ivan Pedersen25171361
Snorre Dishington251300
Hans Espen Klovholt Myhre240010
Anders Fredriksen2422200
Stian Pupe243691
John Arild Folkvord223430
Erik Grødem-Haugum210110
Atle Skjæveland203331
Javeed Sael191031
Magnus Aasen185200
Daniel Sundby170010
Martin Aasheim170100
Nævid Dadpour174300
Julian Gjerde Minde160030
Krister Vigre153200
André Haugsgjerd144110
Simon Grotnes132600
Ali Edilbi121000
Thommas Husevik120100
Daniel Dalen Sørensen104110
Mats Pettersen101300
Ørjan Hviding90100
Øystein Rønvik-Møien90000
Gisle Are Lura92320
Kevin Bjelland81100
Liam Pires80010
Vegar Solstrand Ludvigsen85410
Peter Piros73100
Martin Rødsten Sagen70000
Terje Rønning70000
Kim Erik Stokkeland70010
Simen Andreas Godlien60000
Nils Hauff62000
Stian Sundvor50000
Thomas Bergo50000
Glenn Tjessem40100
Jørgen Raste40000
Kjell Inge Meling30000
Vidar Selvåg30010
Jean Gjelsten31000
Dennis Muller20000
Daniel Heymering20000
Markus Pedersen20000
Thomas Holmen20000
Tim André Holt21010
Mo Ali20100
Ole Martin Lund Johansen20000
Per Johannes Formo10000
Bjørn Nilsen10000
Christian Lyse10000
Christopher Andvik10000
Morten Skogland10200
Sebastian Tho Tønjum10000
Selim Yildiz10000
Sverre Jakob Eskildsen00000
Herman Andersen00000
Audun Bersaas Wiestad00000
Ole Martin Aabrek Næss00000
Kristoffer Kalstveit00000
Kåre Jessen Schei00000
Håkon Eriksen00000