Adelskalenderen

Adelskalenderen

Adelskalenderen

SpillerKamperMålAssistsGuleRøde
Erik Dalen7641590
Brian Borre702110
Morten Andersen6720400
Fredrik Fornes60192900
Jan Morten Ferkingstad5913450
Tommy Skjæveland5371720
Atle Marcussen5114310
Erlend Fjelstad Berget49131540
Martinus Helland48171110
Gaute Molland391510
Ruben Lilledal376000
Joakim Aspelund37291350
Mathias Grov Kyte365020
Lauritz Amundsen320020
Espen Lunde260000
Glenn Ivan Pedersen25171361
Snorre Dishington251300
Anders Fredriksen2422200
Stian Pupe243691
Kjetil Sletten241020
Erik Grødem-Haugum210110
Hans Espen Klovholt Myhre200010
Atle Skjæveland203331
John Arild Folkvord192430
Magnus Aasen185200
Javeed Sael181031
Nævid Dadpour174300
Daniel Sundby170010
Martin Aasheim170100
Krister Vigre153200
Julian Gjerde Minde140030
André Haugsgjerd144110
Simon Grotnes132600
Thommas Husevik120100
Ali Edilbi121000
Mats Pettersen101300
Daniel Dalen Sørensen104110
Ørjan Hviding90100
Gisle Are Lura92320
Øystein Rønvik-Møien90000
Liam Pires80010
Kim Erik Stokkeland70010
Martin Rødsten Sagen70000
Terje Rønning60000
Simen Andreas Godlien60000
Nils Hauff62000
Thomas Bergo50000
Peter Piros53000
Stian Sundvor50000
Vegar Solstrand Ludvigsen51310
Glenn Tjessem40100
Kevin Bjelland40100
Jørgen Raste40000
Vidar Selvåg30010
Kjell Inge Meling30000
Jean Gjelsten31000
Ole Martin Lund Johansen20000
Mo Ali20100
Tim André Holt21010
Markus Pedersen20000
Dennis Muller20000
Morten Skogland10200
Bjørn Nilsen10000
Selim Yildiz10000