Adelskalenderen

Adelskalenderen

Adelskalenderen

SpillerKamperMålAssistsGuleRøde
Brian Borre682110
Erik Dalen6721360
Fredrik Fornes60192900
Morten Andersen5813300
Tommy Skjæveland5071620
Jan Morten Ferkingstad5012440
Atle Marcussen4914310
Erlend Fjelstad Berget41131440
Gaute Molland391510
Martinus Helland39151010
Ruben Lilledal376000
Mathias Grov Kyte325010
Joakim Aspelund29261140
Espen Lunde260000
Snorre Dishington251300
Glenn Ivan Pedersen25171361
Lauritz Amundsen240010
Anders Fredriksen2422200
Erik Grødem-Haugum210110
Atle Skjæveland203331
Stian Pupe181460
Magnus Aasen185200
Kjetil Sletten181010
Javeed Sael181031
Nævid Dadpour174300
Martin Aasheim170100
Daniel Sundby170010
Krister Vigre153200
Julian Gjerde Minde140030
John Arild Folkvord121310
Thommas Husevik120100
Ali Edilbi121000
Hans Espen Klovholt Myhre110010
André Haugsgjerd104100
Daniel Dalen Sørensen104110
Mats Pettersen101300
Ørjan Hviding90100
Gisle Are Lura92320
Øystein Rønvik-Møien90000
Liam Pires80010
Kim Erik Stokkeland70010
Simon Grotnes72600
Simen Andreas Godlien60000
Nils Hauff62000
Martin Rødsten Sagen60000
Thomas Bergo50000
Terje Rønning50000
Stian Sundvor50000
Glenn Tjessem40100
Jørgen Raste40000
Kjell Inge Meling30000
Vidar Selvåg30010
Jean Gjelsten31000
Mo Ali20100
Tim André Holt21010
Ole Martin Lund Johansen20000
Markus Pedersen20000
Bjørn Nilsen10000
Selim Yildiz10000
Morten Skogland10200