Adelskalenderen

Adelskalenderen

Adelskalenderen

SpillerKamperMålAssistsGuleRøde
Erik Dalen7951590
Brian Borre702110
Morten Andersen6820400
Fredrik Fornes61192900
Jan Morten Ferkingstad5913450
Tommy Skjæveland5371720
Erlend Fjelstad Berget52131640
Atle Marcussen5114310
Martinus Helland48171110
Joakim Aspelund40301350
Gaute Molland391510
Mathias Grov Kyte385020
Ruben Lilledal376000
Lauritz Amundsen350020
Kjetil Sletten261020
Espen Lunde260000
Snorre Dishington251300
Glenn Ivan Pedersen25171361
Stian Pupe243691
Anders Fredriksen2422200
Hans Espen Klovholt Myhre230010
Erik Grødem-Haugum210110
John Arild Folkvord212430
Atle Skjæveland203331
Magnus Aasen185200
Javeed Sael181031
Daniel Sundby170010
Martin Aasheim170100
Nævid Dadpour174300
Krister Vigre153200
Julian Gjerde Minde150030
André Haugsgjerd144110
Simon Grotnes132600
Thommas Husevik120100
Ali Edilbi121000
Daniel Dalen Sørensen104110
Mats Pettersen101300
Ørjan Hviding90100
Øystein Rønvik-Møien90000
Gisle Are Lura92320
Vegar Solstrand Ludvigsen85410
Liam Pires80010
Terje Rønning70000
Martin Rødsten Sagen70000
Kevin Bjelland71100
Kim Erik Stokkeland70010
Peter Piros73100
Nils Hauff62000
Simen Andreas Godlien60000
Thomas Bergo50000
Stian Sundvor50000
Glenn Tjessem40100
Jørgen Raste40000
Kjell Inge Meling30000
Jean Gjelsten31000
Vidar Selvåg30010
Thomas Holmen20000
Dennis Muller20000
Tim André Holt21010
Markus Pedersen20000
Ole Martin Lund Johansen20000
Mo Ali20100
Daniel Heymering20000
Bjørn Nilsen10000
Morten Skogland10200
Selim Yildiz10000