Adelskalenderen

Adelskalenderen

Adelskalenderen

SpillerKamperMålAssistsGuleRøde
Erik Dalen7841590
Brian Borre702110
Morten Andersen6820400
Fredrik Fornes61192900
Jan Morten Ferkingstad5913450
Tommy Skjæveland5371720
Erlend Fjelstad Berget51131640
Atle Marcussen5114310
Martinus Helland48171110
Joakim Aspelund39291350
Gaute Molland391510
Mathias Grov Kyte385020
Ruben Lilledal376000
Lauritz Amundsen340020
Espen Lunde260000
Kjetil Sletten251020
Snorre Dishington251300
Glenn Ivan Pedersen25171361
Stian Pupe243691
Anders Fredriksen2422200
Hans Espen Klovholt Myhre220010
Erik Grødem-Haugum210110
John Arild Folkvord212430
Atle Skjæveland203331
Javeed Sael181031
Magnus Aasen185200
Daniel Sundby170010
Martin Aasheim170100
Nævid Dadpour174300
Krister Vigre153200
André Haugsgjerd144110
Julian Gjerde Minde140030
Simon Grotnes132600
Thommas Husevik120100
Ali Edilbi121000
Mats Pettersen101300
Daniel Dalen Sørensen104110
Øystein Rønvik-Møien90000
Gisle Are Lura92320
Ørjan Hviding90100
Liam Pires80010
Martin Rødsten Sagen70000
Peter Piros73100
Vegar Solstrand Ludvigsen73410
Kim Erik Stokkeland70010
Kevin Bjelland61100
Nils Hauff62000
Simen Andreas Godlien60000
Terje Rønning60000
Thomas Bergo50000
Stian Sundvor50000
Glenn Tjessem40100
Jørgen Raste40000
Kjell Inge Meling30000
Jean Gjelsten31000
Vidar Selvåg30010
Dennis Muller20000
Tim André Holt21010
Markus Pedersen20000
Ole Martin Lund Johansen20000
Mo Ali20100
Thomas Holmen10000
Bjørn Nilsen10000
Morten Skogland10200
Daniel Heymering10000
Selim Yildiz10000